Logo
Tr
Bursa Grows Turkey Grows

Members of the Professional Committees

Name Surname
Committee

PRESIDENT OF THE COMMITTEE

CEM ZOR

01. GRUP

Company : HALİS GIDA SANAYİ VE TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ
Address : HÜRRİYET MAH. BAHÇE SOK. NO.12 MERKEZ BURSA
Phone : (224)246 10 69 - (224)248 10 69
Fax : (224)246 37 09
E-mail : cemzor@gmail.com
Web :

DEPUTY PRESIDENT OF THE COMMITTEE

HARUN YILDIRIM

01. GRUP

Company : ETTAT ET ÜRÜNLERİ İNŞAAT GIDA SANAYİ VE TİCARET ANONİM ŞİRKETİ
Address : ODUNLUK MH. AKADEMİ CD. ZENO BUSENIS CENTER SİT. C BLOK APT. NO:2 C/16 NİLÜFER BURSA
Phone : (224)376 19 05 - (224)224 94 40
Fax :
E-mail :
Web :

MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE

GÜRSEL EDEMEN

01. GRUP

Company : EDEMEN ET VE ET ÜRÜNLERİ TARIM HAYVANCILIK NAKLİYE GIDA SANAYİ VE TİCARET ANONİM ŞİRKETİ
Address : GÜRSU ORGANİZE SANAYİ BÖLGESİ TURGUT ÖZAL BULVARI NO:4 GÜRSU BURSA
Phone : (224)224 83 77
Fax :
E-mail :
Web :

MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE

HAKAN BATMAZ

01. GRUP

Company : HAKEL TAVUKÇULUK VE GIDA TURİZM SANAYİ TİCARET ANONİM ŞİRKETİ
Address : ULUDAĞ GIDA SİTESİ ALTINŞEHİR MAH. 113.SOK. C BLOK N:21 NİLÜFER BURSA
Phone : (224)222 44 69 - (224)441 60 94
Fax : (224)441 60 97
E-mail : batmaz.hakan@gmail.com
Web :

MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE

ÖNDER MATLI

01. GRUP

Company : MATLI YEM SANAYİİ VE TİCARET ANONİM ŞİRKETİ - OSMANGAZİ ŞUBESİ
Address : PANAYIR MH. 602.SK. NO:14/5 OSMANGAZİ BURSA
Phone : (224)676 55 06 - (224)999 12 00
Fax : (224)676 23 45
E-mail : cem.sesibuyuk@matli.com.tr
Web :

PRESIDENT OF THE COMMITTEE

AHMET ŞENTÜRK

02. GRUP

Company : ÖZŞENTÜRK GIDA MADDELERİ YAPI İNŞAAT SANAYİ VE TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ
Address : İZMİR YOLU GIDA TOPTANCILAR ÇARŞISI N BLOK NO.8-9 NİLÜFER BURSA
Phone : (224)441 42 87 - (224)441 95 40 - (224)441 00 14
Fax : (224)441 61 77
E-mail : gmuhasebe@hotmail.com
Web :

DEPUTY PRESIDENT OF THE COMMITTEE

MUSTAFA KOÇ

02. GRUP

Company : MUSTAFA KOÇ
Address : ALEMDAR MAH. SICAKSU ALTI DR.SADIK AHMET CAD. NO:301 OSMANGAZİ BURSA
Phone : (224)235 62 39
Fax : (224)233 23 40
E-mail : kocpalet@gmail.com
Web : www.kocpalet.com

MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE

ABDULVAHAP GÜR

02. GRUP

Company : GÜRAY ORMAN ÜRÜNLERİ İNŞAAT MÜHENDİSLİK SANAYİ VE TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ
Address : DİKKALDIRIM MAH. HAYRAN CD. 323.SK. NO:16 OSMANGAZİ BURSA
Phone : (224)238 13 13
Fax : (224)238 13 13
E-mail : guraymuhendislik@hotmail.com
Web :

MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE

MUHAMMET ŞENGÜL

02. GRUP

Company : ŞENKUL KERESTE İNŞAAT GIDA SANAYİ VE TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ
Address : DİKKALDIRIM MAHALLESİ YENİ STADYUM CAD. NO: 34 /1 OSMANGAZİ BURSA
Phone : (224)234 62 47
Fax : (224)239 31 47
E-mail :
Web :

MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE

MUSTAFA KASAPOĞLU

02. GRUP

Company : KASAPOĞLU KERESTE TURİZM İNŞAAT SANAYİ TİCARET LİMİTED ŞİRKETİ
Address : KÜLTÜRPARK ALTI NO:10 MERKEZ BURSA
Phone : (224)236 69 50
Fax : (224)236 69 53
E-mail : info@kasapoglukereste.com
Web :
Chamber Bodies and Commissions
  • Presidency of the Assembly and Presiding Board
  • The Board of Directors
  • Members of the Assembly
  • Members of the Professional Committees
  • Disciplinary Board
  • Accounts Commission
  • Education Commission
  • European Union Harmonization Commission
  • Fair and Promotion Commission
  • Legislation Commission
  • Bursa Economy
    Bursa Economy